Texas Tech University.

TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY Institutional Research

TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY FACT BOOK

Applied/Admitted

Course Enrollment

Degrees / Certificates

Enrollment

Faculty

Graduation Rates

New First-Year Student from High School

New Graduate Students

New Law Students

New Veterinary School Students

New Undergraduate Transfers

Retention Rates

Semester Credit Hours


Course Semester Credit Hours Course - Fall 2026
                                
*** The final data for this term will be available after the late 8-week census. ***
COLLEGEDEPARTMENTSUBJECTCOURSECOURSE SCH
AGAAECAAEC1301369
AGAAECAAEC2301495
AGAAECAAEC2305642
AGAAECAAEC310035
AGAAECAAEC3301198
AGAAECAAEC3302141
AGAAECAAEC330590
AGAAECAAEC3315195
AGAAECAAEC3316129
AGAAECAAEC40006
AGAAECAAEC410113
AGAAECAAEC430118
AGAAECAAEC4303129
AGAAECAAEC430454
AGAAECAAEC4305147
AGAAECAAEC430948
AGAAECAAEC4312120
AGAAECAAEC431575
AGAAECAAEC4317180
AGAAECAAEC4319201
AGAAECAAEC4320192
AGAAECAAEC500015
AGAAECAAEC530160
AGAAECAAEC53049
AGAAECAAEC530621
AGAAECAAEC530760
AGAAECAAEC531518
AGAAECAAEC531739
AGAAECAAEC53196
AGAAECAAEC532036
AGAAECAAEC532581
AGAAECAAEC600021
AGAAECAAEC630139
AGAAECAAEC630248
AGAAECAAEC630524
AGAAECAAEC631242
AGAAECAAEC700064
AGAAECAAEC8000103
AGAAECAAEC 4,163
 
AGAFSANSC1100521
AGAFSANSC14011,944
AGAFSANSC1404120
AGAFSANSC2202300
AGAFSANSC2302108
AGAFSANSC2303600
AGAFSANSC2304123
AGAFSANSC2305231
AGAFSANSC2306525
AGAFSANSC2307639
AGAFSANSC2310417
AGAFSANSC3100145
AGAFSANSC3204202
AGAFSANSC3301606
AGAFSANSC3303207
AGAFSANSC3306345
AGAFSANSC3307225
AGAFSANSC331242
AGAFSANSC3316357
AGAFSANSC331736
AGAFSANSC3401432
AGAFSANSC3402428
AGAFSANSC3403712
AGAFSANSC400039
AGAFSANSC400147
AGAFSANSC430345
AGAFSANSC430521
AGAFSANSC4400104
AGAFSANSC4401244
AGAFSANSC4402356
AGAFSANSC4405384
AGAFSANSC4406200
AGAFSANSC4408160
AGAFSANSC4410148
AGAFSANSC441176
AGAFSANSC500128
AGAFSANSC510029
AGAFSANSC530315
AGAFSANSC531215
AGAFSANSC531715
AGAFSANSC532033
AGAFSANSC540016
AGAFSANSC5403128
AGAFSANSC600040
AGAFSANSC600120
AGAFSANSC700099
AGAFSANSC800085
AGAFSANSC 11,612
 
AGAFSFDSC11004
AGAFSFDSC2300126
AGAFSFDSC31008
AGAFSFDSC3303147
AGAFSFDSC330612
AGAFSFDSC330993
AGAFSFDSC40014
AGAFSFDSC430430
AGAFSFDSC430630
AGAFSFDSC440324
AGAFSFDSC530621
AGAFSFDSC530921
AGAFSFDSC531012
AGAFSFDSC60006
AGAFSFDSC60013
AGAFSFDSC 541
 
AGAGCOACOM1300228
AGAGCOACOM2300108
AGAGCOACOM2302303
AGAGCOACOM230390
AGAGCOACOM230599
AGAGCOACOM330093
AGAGCOACOM330166
AGAGCOACOM3302132
AGAGCOACOM3305123
AGAGCOACOM3311102
AGAGCOACOM400033
AGAGCOACOM430418
AGAGCOACOM5304114
AGAGCOACOM5306114
AGAGCOACOM 1,623
 
AGAGCOAGED2300150
AGAGCOAGED230487
AGAGCOAGED310014
AGAGCOAGED400010
AGAGCOAGED400147
AGAGCOAGED431042
AGAGCOAGED431242
AGAGCOAGED440456
AGAGCOAGED53019
AGAGCOAGED530278
AGAGCOAGED530554
AGAGCOAGED530627
AGAGCOAGED531078
AGAGCOAGED600060
AGAGCOAGED630121
AGAGCOAGED70008
AGAGCOAGED800039
AGAGCOAGED 822
 
AGAGCOAGLS130084
AGAGCOAGLS3302153
AGAGCOAGLS331075
AGAGCOAGLS3315147
AGAGCOAGLS43096
AGAGCOAGLS530245
AGAGCOAGLS530533
AGAGCOAGLS 543
 
AGAGCOAGSM230348
AGAGCOAGSM430342
AGAGCOAGSM 90
 
AGAGSCAGSC2301201
AGAGSCAGSC330145
AGAGSCAGSC 246
 
AGLARCLARC1302462
AGLARCLARC132172
AGLARCLARC141196
AGLARCLARC222350
AGLARCLARC2302366
AGLARCLARC233175
AGLARCLARC2413100
AGLARCLARC322548
AGLARCLARC333375
AGLARCLARC341596
AGLARCLARC416222
AGLARCLARC422644
AGLARCLARC4351150
AGLARCLARC436166
AGLARCLARC441688
AGLARCLARC500138
AGLARCLARC530254
AGLARCLARC533124
AGLARCLARC533318
AGLARCLARC60008
AGLARCLARC636321
AGLARCLARC641524
AGLARCLARC 1,997
 
AGNRMNRM1300468
AGNRMNRM14011,272
AGNRMNRM2305120
AGNRMNRM2406148
AGNRMNRM3302192
AGNRMNRM330366
AGNRMNRM3306111
AGNRMNRM3308132
AGNRMNRM3325159
AGNRMNRM3403168
AGNRMNRM340752
AGNRMNRM400033
AGNRMNRM400113
AGNRMNRM430118
AGNRMNRM430336
AGNRMNRM4304120
AGNRMNRM430584
AGNRMNRM430878
AGNRMNRM430990
AGNRMNRM431169
AGNRMNRM4314108
AGNRMNRM440340
AGNRMNRM4408160
AGNRMNRM500026
AGNRMNRM510024
AGNRMNRM530430
AGNRMNRM531024
AGNRMNRM531239
AGNRMNRM531715
AGNRMNRM531854
AGNRMNRM600038
AGNRMNRM600220
AGNRMNRM600319
AGNRMNRM630318
AGNRMNRM632651
AGNRMNRM7000134
AGNRMNRM72106
AGNRMNRM800045
AGNRMNRM 4,280
 
AGPSSPSS110083
AGPSSPSS1311147
AGPSSPSS1321288
AGPSSPSS14111,644
AGPSSPSS21148
AGPSSPSS2310507
AGPSSPSS231363
AGPSSPSS231424
AGPSSPSS2330129
AGPSSPSS2401180
AGPSSPSS2432200
AGPSSPSS330987
AGPSSPSS331015
AGPSSPSS3318174
AGPSSPSS3421320
AGPSSPSS400018
AGPSSPSS400133
AGPSSPSS410033
AGPSSPSS4312123
AGPSSPSS431333
AGPSSPSS4315123
AGPSSPSS432366
AGPSSPSS432557
AGPSSPSS433015
AGPSSPSS433599
AGPSSPSS433730
AGPSSPSS4421132
AGPSSPSS50016
AGPSSPSS510020
AGPSSPSS530133
AGPSSPSS530263
AGPSSPSS531675
AGPSSPSS532121
AGPSSPSS532296
AGPSSPSS532963
AGPSSPSS533015
AGPSSPSS533160
AGPSSPSS537030
AGPSSPSS537627
AGPSSPSS542932
AGPSSPSS600074
AGPSSPSS600172
AGPSSPSS6323132
AGPSSPSS633127
AGPSSPSS7000429
AGPSSPSS8000170
AGPSSPSS 6,076
 
AGVSCIVSCI50009
AGVSCIVSCI50013
AGVSCIVSCI510055
AGVSCIVSCI530481
AGVSCIVSCI5320216
AGVSCIVSCI5403308
AGVSCIVSCI60003
AGVSCIVSCI700028
AGVSCIVSCI 703
 
ARARCHARCH1101323
ARARCHARCH1301969
ARARCHARCH13111,032
ARARCHARCH2101118
ARARCHARCH23111,224
ARARCHARCH2351342
ARARCHARCH2355102
ARARCHARCH2503590
ARARCHARCH3313633
ARARCHARCH3314306
ARARCHARCH331554
ARARCHARCH3350336
ARARCHARCH3352285
ARARCHARCH3355120
ARARCHARCH336236
ARARCHARCH337342
ARARCHARCH3601948
ARARCHARCH40006
ARARCHARCH431199
ARARCHARCH4324120
ARARCHARCH4341348
ARARCHARCH4601966
ARARCHARCH5301102
ARARCHARCH5304153
ARARCHARCH531545
ARARCHARCH532412
ARARCHARCH532527
ARARCHARCH533224
ARARCHARCH535248
ARARCHARCH5354138
ARARCHARCH5362141
ARARCHARCH537227
ARARCHARCH537827
ARARCHARCH537927
ARARCHARCH538336
ARARCHARCH53913
ARARCHARCH539290
ARARCHARCH5600306
ARARCHARCH5603288
ARARCHARCH567954
ARARCHARCH600014
ARARCHARCH700051
ARARCHARCH 10,612
 
ASASCASC310030
ASASCASC 30
 
ASBIOLBIOL1113138
ASBIOLBIOL1305342
ASBIOLBIOL1401680
ASBIOLBIOL1402988
ASBIOLBIOL14033,616
ASBIOLBIOL1404476
ASBIOLBIOL2202238
ASBIOLBIOL3120161
ASBIOLBIOL3304297
ASBIOLBIOL3305393
ASBIOLBIOL330690
ASBIOLBIOL330854
ASBIOLBIOL3309573
ASBIOLBIOL3320543
ASBIOLBIOL340592
ASBIOLBIOL3407228
ASBIOLBIOL34161,420
ASBIOLBIOL41005
ASBIOLBIOL410149
ASBIOLBIOL4300111
ASBIOLBIOL4301366
ASBIOLBIOL431039
ASBIOLBIOL4324144
ASBIOLBIOL4326102
ASBIOLBIOL433263
ASBIOLBIOL4393150
ASBIOLBIOL500012
ASBIOLBIOL531057
ASBIOLBIOL53249
ASBIOLBIOL532633
ASBIOLBIOL533215
ASBIOLBIOL534081
ASBIOLBIOL600022
ASBIOLBIOL61001
ASBIOLBIOL61016
ASBIOLBIOL620254
ASBIOLBIOL6301117
ASBIOLBIOL630245
ASBIOLBIOL630999
ASBIOLBIOL632924
ASBIOLBIOL636075
ASBIOLBIOL7000611
ASBIOLBIOL8000100
ASBIOLBIOL 12,719
 
ASBIOLMBIO34001,144
ASBIOLMBIO34011,008
ASBIOLMBIO4310102
ASBIOLMBIO431166
ASBIOLMBIO436745
ASBIOLMBIO4402336
ASBIOLMBIO531024
ASBIOLMBIO54038
ASBIOLMBIO63116
ASBIOLMBIO636712
ASBIOLMBIO 2,751
 
ASBIOLZOOL24034,428
ASBIOLZOOL24042,304
ASBIOLZOOL33031,227
ASBIOLZOOL 7,959
 
ASCHEMCHEM1101158
ASCHEMCHEM1105721
ASCHEMCHEM110697
ASCHEMCHEM11071,796
ASCHEMCHEM1108551
ASCHEMCHEM111748
ASCHEMCHEM13013,297
ASCHEMCHEM13052,862
ASCHEMCHEM1306309
ASCHEMCHEM13076,591
ASCHEMCHEM13081,635
ASCHEMCHEM210313
ASCHEMCHEM230339
ASCHEMCHEM300078
ASCHEMCHEM3101111
ASCHEMCHEM3105657
ASCHEMCHEM3106232
ASCHEMCHEM310762
ASCHEMCHEM311167
ASCHEMCHEM314132
ASCHEMCHEM3301147
ASCHEMCHEM33052,337
ASCHEMCHEM3306477
ASCHEMCHEM330799
ASCHEMCHEM33101,002
ASCHEMCHEM3311201
ASCHEMCHEM331366
ASCHEMCHEM3341111
ASCHEMCHEM3351159
ASCHEMCHEM410523
ASCHEMCHEM43006
ASCHEMCHEM430248
ASCHEMCHEM430984
ASCHEMCHEM4311168
ASCHEMCHEM510172
ASCHEMCHEM510430
ASCHEMCHEM5304159
ASCHEMCHEM532124
ASCHEMCHEM532933
ASCHEMCHEM533421
ASCHEMCHEM533721
ASCHEMCHEM7000682
ASCHEMCHEM8000142
ASCHEMCHEM 25,468
 
ASCMLLARAB1501145
ASCMLLARAB230175
ASCMLLARAB330127
ASCMLLARAB 247
 
ASCMLLASL1501585
ASCMLLASL2301309
ASCMLLASL330157
ASCMLLASL332066
ASCMLLASL430148
ASCMLLASL433118
ASCMLLASL 1,083
 
ASCMLLCHIN1501180
ASCMLLCHIN230130
ASCMLLCHIN330518
ASCMLLCHIN331121
ASCMLLCHIN430636
ASCMLLCHIN 285
 
ASCMLLCLAS2302942
ASCMLLCLAS2303861
ASCMLLCLAS230460
ASCMLLCLAS230554
ASCMLLCLAS233542
ASCMLLCLAS332078
ASCMLLCLAS336018
ASCMLLCLAS431033
ASCMLLCLAS70006
ASCMLLCLAS 2,094
 
ASCMLLCMLL23019
ASCMLLCMLL2305249
ASCMLLCMLL2306180
ASCMLLCMLL530539
ASCMLLCMLL530942
ASCMLLCMLL 519
 
ASCMLLESL531018
ASCMLLESL531227
ASCMLLESL531512
ASCMLLESL 57
 
ASCMLLFREN1501275
ASCMLLFREN1507120
ASCMLLFREN230187
ASCMLLFREN230224
ASCMLLFREN239057
ASCMLLFREN430027
ASCMLLFREN531118
ASCMLLFREN532818
ASCMLLFREN60003
ASCMLLFREN 629
 
ASCMLLGERM1501305
ASCMLLGERM230193
ASCMLLGERM400015
ASCMLLGERM43359
ASCMLLGERM 422
 
ASCMLLGRK130151
ASCMLLGRK43006
ASCMLLGRK534036
ASCMLLGRK700012
ASCMLLGRK 105
 
ASCMLLITAL1501240
ASCMLLITAL230166
ASCMLLITAL430018
ASCMLLITAL 324
 
ASCMLLJAPN1501300
ASCMLLJAPN230181
ASCMLLJAPN430018
ASCMLLJAPN 399
 
ASCMLLKOR230127
ASCMLLKOR43006
ASCMLLKOR 33
 
ASCMLLLAT1501215
ASCMLLLAT230148
ASCMLLLAT43006
ASCMLLLAT70005
ASCMLLLAT 274
 
ASCMLLLING531242
ASCMLLLING532284
ASCMLLLING533042
ASCMLLLING538281
ASCMLLLING538327
ASCMLLLING 276
 
ASCMLLREL330033
ASCMLLREL330312
ASCMLLREL 45
 
ASCMLLRUSN1501185
ASCMLLRUSN230136
ASCMLLRUSN230433
ASCMLLRUSN330530
ASCMLLRUSN 284
 
ASCMLLSLAV2301237
ASCMLLSLAV43006
ASCMLLSLAV 243
 
ASCMLLSPAN15013,095
ASCMLLSPAN15021,500
ASCMLLSPAN15072,070
ASCMLLSPAN1508105
ASCMLLSPAN230063
ASCMLLSPAN23011,788
ASCMLLSPAN2302528
ASCMLLSPAN230390
ASCMLLSPAN230421
ASCMLLSPAN230581
ASCMLLSPAN330454
ASCMLLSPAN3305141
ASCMLLSPAN330672
ASCMLLSPAN330833
ASCMLLSPAN330936
ASCMLLSPAN331557
ASCMLLSPAN430827
ASCMLLSPAN430978
ASCMLLSPAN433548
ASCMLLSPAN438918
ASCMLLSPAN534315
ASCMLLSPAN53529
ASCMLLSPAN536224
ASCMLLSPAN536633
ASCMLLSPAN537636
ASCMLLSPAN538618
ASCMLLSPAN700012
ASCMLLSPAN800021
ASCMLLSPAN 10,073
 
ASECOECO23014,194
ASECOECO2302333
ASECOECO2305318
ASECOECO317130
ASECOECO3301198
ASECOECO3302369
ASECOECO330793
ASECOECO3315114
ASECOECO3323174
ASECOECO3371165
ASECOECO337299
ASECOECO3373141
ASECOECO43003
ASECOECO431363
ASECOECO431642
ASECOECO431760
ASECOECO434269
ASECOECO434460
ASECOECO434545
ASECOECO436639
ASECOECO530139
ASECOECO531151
ASECOECO532136
ASECOECO533142
ASECOECO534436
ASECOECO631339
ASECOECO633333
ASECOECO634133
ASECOECO635621
ASECOECO636118
ASECOECO700027
ASECOECO8000147
ASECOECO 7,131
 
ASENGLENGL130110,017
ASENGLENGL13025,229
ASENGLENGL2305801
ASENGLENGL2306111
ASENGLENGL2307780
ASENGLENGL230875
ASENGLENGL23112,631
ASENGLENGL231284
ASENGLENGL2321114
ASENGLENGL232363
ASENGLENGL232554
ASENGLENGL2351495
ASENGLENGL237048
ASENGLENGL2383318
ASENGLENGL2388501
ASENGLENGL239136
ASENGLENGL330366
ASENGLENGL330475
ASENGLENGL330572
ASENGLENGL330745
ASENGLENGL330875
ASENGLENGL332575
ASENGLENGL332842
ASENGLENGL334139
ASENGLENGL3351315
ASENGLENGL3365141
ASENGLENGL336772
ASENGLENGL336927
ASENGLENGL3371144
ASENGLENGL338245
ASENGLENGL338775
ASENGLENGL338875
ASENGLENGL338942
ASENGLENGL339039
ASENGLENGL430157
ASENGLENGL4313117
ASENGLENGL432175
ASENGLENGL435136
ASENGLENGL436045
ASENGLENGL436724
ASENGLENGL43783
ASENGLENGL438042
ASENGLENGL439015
ASENGLENGL506723
ASENGLENGL51669
ASENGLENGL53009
ASENGLENGL530136
ASENGLENGL530930
ASENGLENGL531542
ASENGLENGL53269
ASENGLENGL532742
ASENGLENGL533515
ASENGLENGL534060
ASENGLENGL534236
ASENGLENGL534336
ASENGLENGL535181
ASENGLENGL535415
ASENGLENGL536042
ASENGLENGL536136
ASENGLENGL536339
ASENGLENGL536727
ASENGLENGL536845
ASENGLENGL537048
ASENGLENGL537139
ASENGLENGL537333
ASENGLENGL537642
ASENGLENGL538066
ASENGLENGL538839
ASENGLENGL539145
ASENGLENGL539242
ASENGLENGL600018
ASENGLENGL7000183
ASENGLENGL8000228
ASENGLENGL 24,650
 
ASENTXENTX330048
ASENTXENTX40008
ASENTXENTX610010
ASENTXENTX630536
ASENTXENTX632412
ASENTXENTX632539
ASENTXENTX635130
ASENTXENTX635224
ASENTXENTX637160
ASENTXENTX638530
ASENTXENTX700096
ASENTXENTX800042
ASENTXENTX 435
 
ASENTXFSCI2308270
ASENTXFSCI232033
ASENTXFSCI43003
ASENTXFSCI4355180
ASENTXFSCI51018
ASENTXFSCI52566
ASENTXFSCI525714
ASENTXFSCI52588
ASENTXFSCI530833
ASENTXFSCI531039
ASENTXFSCI535015
ASENTXFSCI535254
ASENTXFSCI600015
ASENTXFSCI60319
ASENTXFSCI621010
ASENTXFSCI631012
ASENTXFSCI636021
ASENTXFSCI 730
 
ASGEOSATMO1100534
ASGEOSATMO13001,695
ASGEOSATMO331072
ASGEOSATMO510114
ASGEOSATMO531645
ASGEOSATMO532130
ASGEOSATMO532821
ASGEOSATMO533245
ASGEOSATMO600020
ASGEOSATMO7000106
ASGEOSATMO 2,582
 
ASGEOSGCH530321
ASGEOSGCH 21
 
ASGEOSGEOG11012
ASGEOSGEOG14011,688
ASGEOSGEOG2300102
ASGEOSGEOG2351183
ASGEOSGEOG333736
ASGEOSGEOG335051
ASGEOSGEOG335336
ASGEOSGEOG335554
ASGEOSGEOG442528
ASGEOSGEOG51018
ASGEOSGEOG530454
ASGEOSGEOG535024
ASGEOSGEOG60009
ASGEOSGEOG700021
ASGEOSGEOG 2,296
 
ASGEOSGEOL1101584
ASGEOSGEOL13032,007
ASGEOSGEOL210128
ASGEOSGEOL330160
ASGEOSGEOL332327
ASGEOSGEOL332569
ASGEOSGEOL332824
ASGEOSGEOL3401148
ASGEOSGEOL340288
ASGEOSGEOL40011
ASGEOSGEOL43126
ASGEOSGEOL43409
ASGEOSGEOL50017
ASGEOSGEOL510111
ASGEOSGEOL512413
ASGEOSGEOL53009
ASGEOSGEOL530424
ASGEOSGEOL542268
ASGEOSGEOL600022
ASGEOSGEOL7000101
ASGEOSGEOL800060
ASGEOSGEOL 3,366
 
ASGEOSGIST230048
ASGEOSGIST330090
ASGEOSGIST330115
ASGEOSGIST43129
ASGEOSGIST431412
ASGEOSGIST431615
ASGEOSGIST530060
ASGEOSGIST530139
ASGEOSGIST53129
ASGEOSGIST531418
ASGEOSGIST531615
ASGEOSGIST 330
 
ASGEOSGPH330066
ASGEOSGPH432121
ASGEOSGPH53213
ASGEOSGPH 90
 
ASHISTHIST111216
ASHISTHIST1300357
ASHISTHIST1301102
ASHISTHIST23008,682
ASHISTHIST23016,135
ASHISTHIST23101,251
ASHISTHIST2322102
ASHISTHIST2323183
ASHISTHIST3308102
ASHISTHIST331154
ASHISTHIST3328105
ASHISTHIST3330102
ASHISTHIST334166
ASHISTHIST3350105
ASHISTHIST337296
ASHISTHIST338460
ASHISTHIST339272
ASHISTHIST430254
ASHISTHIST430754
ASHISTHIST430954
ASHISTHIST434460
ASHISTHIST434851
ASHISTHIST435951
ASHISTHIST437045
ASHISTHIST438554
ASHISTHIST439127
ASHISTHIST43976
ASHISTHIST439872
ASHISTHIST510115
ASHISTHIST51028
ASHISTHIST530327
ASHISTHIST530484
ASHISTHIST531130
ASHISTHIST532230
ASHISTHIST532633
ASHISTHIST534430
ASHISTHIST536133
ASHISTHIST536330
ASHISTHIST537136
ASHISTHIST537230
ASHISTHIST600031
ASHISTHIST700059
ASHISTHIST73013
ASHISTHIST73026
ASHISTHIST730324
ASHISTHIST731015
ASHISTHIST8000118
ASHISTHIST 18,760
 
ASKINHLTH3311135
ASKINHLTH4344135
ASKINHLTH 270
 
ASKINKIN13011,869
ASKINKIN219524
ASKINKIN219625
ASKINKIN219719
ASKINKIN330054
ASKINKIN3303582
ASKINKIN3305636
ASKINKIN3306384
ASKINKIN3307543
ASKINKIN3308504
ASKINKIN3318465
ASKINKIN3323486
ASKINKIN333975
ASKINKIN3346540
ASKINKIN3347309
ASKINKIN400012
ASKINKIN4301228
ASKINKIN4305411
ASKINKIN4306354
ASKINKIN4337129
ASKINKIN437542
ASKINKIN50316
ASKINKIN53046
ASKINKIN530554
ASKINKIN531327
ASKINKIN531539
ASKINKIN53169
ASKINKIN531842
ASKINKIN533618
ASKINKIN535763
ASKINKIN60009
ASKINKIN631915
ASKINKIN7000114
ASKINKIN710418
ASKINKIN730318
ASKINKIN731615
ASKINKIN800012
ASKINKIN 8,156
 
ASKINPFW1111138
ASKINPFW1112234
ASKINPFW1113155
ASKINPFW1114130
ASKINPFW1117189
ASKINPFW1118194
ASKINPFW1119321
ASKINPFW1124156
ASKINPFW112573
ASKINPFW1130117
ASKINPFW113269
ASKINPFW113494
ASKINPFW11603
ASKINPFW11632
ASKINPFW116416
ASKINPFW11651
ASKINPFW11664
ASKINPFW11672
ASKINPFW11681
ASKINPFW116916
ASKINPFW11703
ASKINPFW 1,918
 
ASKINSPMT1302537
ASKINSPMT330057
ASKINSPMT3372120
ASKINSPMT337381
ASKINSPMT3375141
ASKINSPMT40003
ASKINSPMT4353279
ASKINSPMT4354135
ASKINSPMT4355249
ASKINSPMT4356276
ASKINSPMT4357273
ASKINSPMT4359132
ASKINSPMT436078
ASKINSPMT4376105
ASKINSPMT437812
ASKINSPMT500319
ASKINSPMT5324321
ASKINSPMT5325303
ASKINSPMT5329105
ASKINSPMT534793
ASKINSPMT 3,319
 
ASMATHMATH13002,466
ASMATHMATH13206,438
ASMATHMATH1321816
ASMATHMATH13307,389
ASMATHMATH1331426
ASMATHMATH1350135
ASMATHMATH14514,460
ASMATHMATH14522,700
ASMATHMATH15502,640
ASMATHMATH23007,122
ASMATHMATH23451,668
ASMATHMATH2360702
ASMATHMATH2370204
ASMATHMATH24503,624
ASMATHMATH3310180
ASMATHMATH33421,086
ASMATHMATH33501,239
ASMATHMATH3351195
ASMATHMATH335475
ASMATHMATH335690
ASMATHMATH337036
ASMATHMATH343056
ASMATHMATH4000105
ASMATHMATH43263
ASMATHMATH433030
ASMATHMATH434272
ASMATHMATH434351
ASMATHMATH435036
ASMATHMATH435130
ASMATHMATH435445
ASMATHMATH509949
ASMATHMATH510128
ASMATHMATH510415
ASMATHMATH531018
ASMATHMATH53163
ASMATHMATH531812
ASMATHMATH532027
ASMATHMATH532215
ASMATHMATH532415
ASMATHMATH533057
ASMATHMATH533424
ASMATHMATH535427
ASMATHMATH536033
ASMATHMATH536618
ASMATHMATH537530
ASMATHMATH539930
ASMATHMATH631012
ASMATHMATH632118
ASMATHMATH632518
ASMATHMATH635324
ASMATHMATH7000263
ASMATHMATH8000158
ASMATHMATH 45,013
 
ASMATHSTAT53026
ASMATHSTAT532645
ASMATHSTAT532842
ASMATHSTAT537315
ASMATHSTAT537539
ASMATHSTAT537839
ASMATHSTAT538442
ASMATHSTAT538648
ASMATHSTAT60003
ASMATHSTAT63106
ASMATHSTAT63519
ASMATHSTAT7000111
ASMATHSTAT 405
 
ASPHASASTR11001
ASPHASASTR14001,244
ASPHASASTR1401632
ASPHASASTR240144
ASPHASASTR330018
ASPHASASTR430230
ASPHASASTR530233
ASPHASASTR 2,002
 
ASPHASPHYS11003
ASPHASPHYS1401452
ASPHASPHYS14031,864
ASPHASPHYS14041,116
ASPHASPHYS14082,768
ASPHASPHYS24012,436
ASPHASPHYS300010
ASPHASPHYS320126
ASPHASPHYS330145
ASPHASPHYS330569
ASPHASPHYS3401104
ASPHASPHYS430621
ASPHASPHYS430784
ASPHASPHYS430924
ASPHASPHYS431536
ASPHASPHYS432636
ASPHASPHYS510129
ASPHASPHYS530021
ASPHASPHYS530166
ASPHASPHYS53046
ASPHASPHYS530672
ASPHASPHYS530739
ASPHASPHYS531221
ASPHASPHYS533715
ASPHASPHYS60009
ASPHASPHYS630624
ASPHASPHYS7000359
ASPHASPHYS800017
ASPHASPHYS 9,772
 
ASPHILPHIL2300399
ASPHILPHIL2310243
ASPHILPHIL2320618
ASPHILPHIL2340366
ASPHILPHIL2350150
ASPHILPHIL3301120
ASPHILPHIL331163
ASPHILPHIL332078
ASPHILPHIL3322351
ASPHILPHIL332481
ASPHILPHIL3325258
ASPHILPHIL3335102
ASPHILPHIL432024
ASPHILPHIL433133
ASPHILPHIL530021
ASPHILPHIL530830
ASPHILPHIL531042
ASPHILPHIL533030
ASPHILPHIL533545
ASPHILPHIL535039
ASPHILPHIL70001
ASPHILPHIL 3,094
 
ASPOLSIPAC530015
ASPOLSIPAC 15
 
ASPOLSPOLS130112,222
ASPOLSPOLS21078
ASPOLSPOLS230614,418
ASPOLSPOLS2361405
ASPOLSPOLS2371381
ASPOLSPOLS310129
ASPOLSPOLS3300276
ASPOLSPOLS3301234
ASPOLSPOLS3302132
ASPOLSPOLS3303153
ASPOLSPOLS331278
ASPOLSPOLS3314297
ASPOLSPOLS3318162
ASPOLSPOLS331984
ASPOLSPOLS332657
ASPOLSPOLS332766
ASPOLSPOLS335384
ASPOLSPOLS335478
ASPOLSPOLS336372
ASPOLSPOLS336584
ASPOLSPOLS336636
ASPOLSPOLS336872
ASPOLSPOLS400193
ASPOLSPOLS433545
ASPOLSPOLS439712
ASPOLSPOLS43993
ASPOLSPOLS532121
ASPOLSPOLS536027
ASPOLSPOLS536521
ASPOLSPOLS537630
ASPOLSPOLS538121
ASPOLSPOLS538221
ASPOLSPOLS538539
ASPOLSPOLS70006
ASPOLSPOLS8000113
ASPOLSPOLS 29,880
 
ASPOLSPUAD333533
ASPOLSPUAD335230
ASPOLSPUAD5319111
ASPOLSPUAD5320111
ASPOLSPUAD533557
ASPOLSPUAD5337117
ASPOLSPUAD5340129
ASPOLSPUAD534224
ASPOLSPUAD534730
ASPOLSPUAD534842
ASPOLSPUAD536230
ASPOLSPUAD 714
 
ASPSYSPSY13006,465
ASPSYSPSY2304495
ASPSYSPSY2306534
ASPSYSPSY24001,436
ASPSYSPSY3301105
ASPSYSPSY33061,302
ASPSYSPSY331754
ASPSYSPSY3318264
ASPSYSPSY3327312
ASPSYSPSY3334582
ASPSYSPSY3390315
ASPSYSPSY34011,000
ASPSYSPSY4000122
ASPSYSPSY43011,173
ASPSYSPSY430230
ASPSYSPSY43051,335
ASPSYSPSY431099
ASPSYSPSY4323138
ASPSYSPSY4324354
ASPSYSPSY4325495
ASPSYSPSY4327552
ASPSYSPSY4332201
ASPSYSPSY4334102
ASPSYSPSY4384321
ASPSYSPSY5001117
ASPSYSPSY5002144
ASPSYSPSY50048
ASPSYSPSY530815
ASPSYSPSY531115
ASPSYSPSY531618
ASPSYSPSY532321
ASPSYSPSY532739
ASPSYSPSY533848
ASPSYSPSY535657
ASPSYSPSY537027
ASPSYSPSY540452
ASPSYSPSY548088
ASPSYSPSY600050
ASPSYSPSY7000162
ASPSYSPSY8000263
ASPSYSPSY 18,910
 
ASSASWANTH2100136
ASSASWANTH2300390
ASSASWANTH2301258
ASSASWANTH2302147
ASSASWANTH23063,744
ASSASWANTH3303147
ASSASWANTH331039
ASSASWANTH331442
ASSASWANTH331539
ASSASWANTH333527
ASSASWANTH333924
ASSASWANTH334133
ASSASWANTH335093
ASSASWANTH431039
ASSASWANTH53113
ASSASWANTH531718
ASSASWANTH532533
ASSASWANTH533433
ASSASWANTH600026
ASSASWANTH700012
ASSASWANTH 5,283
 
ASSASWCRIM2309114
ASSASWCRIM2333513
ASSASWCRIM2335372
ASSASWCRIM3300189
ASSASWCRIM3328168
ASSASWCRIM4325363
ASSASWCRIM 1,719
 
ASSASWSOC13012,151
ASSASWSOC2391369
ASSASWSOC3300231
ASSASWSOC3327525
ASSASWSOC3331192
ASSASWSOC3333195
ASSASWSOC333596
ASSASWSOC3340183
ASSASWSOC335251
ASSASWSOC33566
ASSASWSOC336890
ASSASWSOC338393
ASSASWSOC3392147
ASSASWSOC3393183
ASSASWSOC339463
ASSASWSOC43003
ASSASWSOC4311303
ASSASWSOC4327180
ASSASWSOC4335159
ASSASWSOC510116
ASSASWSOC530833
ASSASWSOC531218
ASSASWSOC537448
ASSASWSOC539436
ASSASWSOC600018
ASSASWSOC70009
ASSASWSOC 5,398
 
ASSASWSW2301180
ASSASWSW231199
ASSASWSW236287
ASSASWSW331257
ASSASWSW333157
ASSASWSW333227
ASSASWSW333330
ASSASWSW434039
ASSASWSW461178
ASSASWSW526482
ASSASWSW5310168
ASSASWSW5312168
ASSASWSW5331144
ASSASWSW5332138
ASSASWSW6350144
ASSASWSW6355138
ASSASWSW6357135
ASSASWSW6464192
ASSASWSW 1,963
 
ASWINDRE111026
ASWINDRE130096
ASWINDRE131072
ASWINDRE230054
ASWINDRE330084
ASWINDRE330236
ASWINDRE331036
ASWINDRE430327
ASWINDRE430751
ASWINDRE43206
ASWINDRE432360
ASWINDRE434321
ASWINDRE 569
 
BAACCTACCT23003,492
BAACCTACCT23011,521
BAACCTACCT3101134
BAACCTACCT33041,284
BAACCTACCT3305873
BAACCTACCT3306336
BAACCTACCT3307555
BAACCTACCT3308405
BAACCTACCT4300297
BAACCTACCT4301354
BAACCTACCT4383312
BAACCTACCT5301339
BAACCTACCT5302324
BAACCTACCT5303192
BAACCTACCT5308207
BAACCTACCT5309378
BAACCTACCT5318219
BAACCTACCT5319237
BAACCTACCT5320237
BAACCTACCT5321177
BAACCTACCT5327228
BAACCTACCT5332123
BAACCTACCT535115
BAACCTACCT535345
BAACCTACCT535415
BAACCTACCT 12,299
 
BABABA13014,128
BABABA21401,435
BABABA3301597
BABABA3302540
BABABA3303417
BABABA3304597
BABABA3305438
BABABA3306450
BABABA410052
BABABA410121
BABABA410250
BABABA438112
BABABA5322111
BABABA5385216
BABABA539536
BABABA630030
BABABA7000393
BABABA8000152
BABABA 9,675
 
BAECBEBECO33102,388
BAECBEBECO436645
BAECBEBECO 2,433
 
BAECBEBLAW33912,415
BAECBEBLAW5390117
BAECBEBLAW 2,532
 
BAECBEENCO3301429
BAECBEENCO3355108
BAECBEENCO3385453
BAECBEENCO3392207
BAECBEENCO4375246
BAECBEENCO4386150
BAECBEENCO439660
BAECBEENCO532163
BAECBEENCO 1,716
 
BAFINFIN33202,892
BAFINFIN3321561
BAFINFIN3322615
BAFINFIN3323573
BAFINFIN3324855
BAFINFIN3332399
BAFINFIN333445
BAFINFIN333636
BAFINFIN3393117
BAFINFIN4323138
BAFINFIN432439
BAFINFIN432545
BAFINFIN432636
BAFINFIN432939
BAFINFIN4330135
BAFINFIN4331453
BAFINFIN433372
BAFINFIN433554
BAFINFIN433636
BAFINFIN43376
BAFINFIN435057
BAFINFIN438212
BAFINFIN4383234
BAFINFIN5320384
BAFINFIN532287
BAFINFIN532387
BAFINFIN532587
BAFINFIN532972
BAFINFIN533472
BAFINFIN603627
BAFINFIN633115
BAFINFIN 8,280
 
BAISQSISQS23403,204
BAISQSISQS23772,277
BAISQSISQS3344291
BAISQSISQS3345363
BAISQSISQS3348291
BAISQSISQS3349156
BAISQSISQS335272
BAISQSISQS3358207
BAISQSISQS336069
BAISQSISQS4349159
BAISQSISQS4350138
BAISQSISQS4351120
BAISQSISQS437096
BAISQSISQS437181
BAISQSISQS4383306
BAISQSISQS438542
BAISQSISQS5330162
BAISQSISQS5331447
BAISQSISQS533257
BAISQSISQS533396
BAISQSISQS5345429
BAISQSISQS534739
BAISQSISQS633869
BAISQSISQS6339249
BAISQSISQS6347252
BAISQSISQS6349201
BAISQSISQS6350210
BAISQSISQS734721
BAISQSISQS 10,104
 
BAMGTMGT33702,988
BAMGTMGT3374858
BAMGTMGT3375435
BAMGTMGT3376804
BAMGTMGT3379495
BAMGTMGT3390360
BAMGTMGT4373264
BAMGTMGT4375234
BAMGTMGT4376180
BAMGTMGT4377213
BAMGTMGT4380786
BAMGTMGT43829
BAMGTMGT4384279
BAMGTMGT4385306
BAMGTMGT4386276
BAMGTMGT4388198
BAMGTMGT4389120
BAMGTMGT4397105
BAMGTMGT5371495
BAMGTMGT5372279
BAMGTMGT5374126
BAMGTMGT5377279
BAMGTMGT538642
BAMGTMGT5387195
BAMGTMGT5388159
BAMGTMGT5391144
BAMGTMGT63759
BAMGTMGT 10,638
 
BAMKTSMKT33503,057
BAMKTSMKT3351150
BAMKTSMKT3352630
BAMKTSMKT3356705
BAMKTSMKT4350399
BAMKTSMKT4351186
BAMKTSMKT4352150
BAMKTSMKT4354270
BAMKTSMKT4355405
BAMKTSMKT4356120
BAMKTSMKT4358117
BAMKTSMKT4359267
BAMKTSMKT43836
BAMKTSMKT4385546
BAMKTSMKT5360648
BAMKTSMKT5365135
BAMKTSMKT5373288
BAMKTSMKT5376165
BAMKTSMKT538021
BAMKTSMKT631015
BAMKTSMKT 8,280
 
BAMKTSSCM3351303
BAMKTSSCM33532,577
BAMKTSSCM4370258
BAMKTSSCM4371183
BAMKTSSCM4372246
BAMKTSSCM4373165
BAMKTSSCM43823
BAMKTSSCM 3,735
 
EDCIECTE531030
EDCIECTE53819
EDCIECTE630127
EDCIECTE630542
EDCIECTE 108
 
EDCIEDBL533454
EDCIEDBL533748
EDCIEDBL 102
 
EDCIEDCI530857
EDCIEDCI53129
EDCIEDCI532057
EDCIEDCI533060
EDCIEDCI533360
EDCIEDCI533557
EDCIEDCI538060
EDCIEDCI631693
EDCIEDCI632045
EDCIEDCI633242
EDCIEDCI636093
EDCIEDCI636145
EDCIEDCI638139
EDCIEDCI638251
EDCIEDCI638345
EDCIEDCI700010
EDCIEDCI8000220
EDCIEDCI 1,043
 
EDCIEDIT531660
EDCIEDIT531730
EDCIEDIT531827
EDCIEDIT532539
EDCIEDIT534127
EDCIEDIT539057
EDCIEDIT631736
EDCIEDIT700033
EDCIEDIT800093
EDCIEDIT 402
 
EDCIEDLL535042
EDCIEDLL535139
EDCIEDLL539318
EDCIEDLL70003
EDCIEDLL800041
EDCIEDLL 143
 
EDCIEDPL539096
EDCIEDPL5393111
EDCIEDPL632033
EDCIEDPL 240
 
EDCIEDSE70008
EDCIEDSE 8
 
EDCIESTM537233
EDCIESTM637036
EDCIESTM637527
EDCIESTM637636
EDCIESTM 132
 
EDCILDLS634315
EDCILDLS635045
EDCILDLS 60
 
EDEDUCEDUC531099
EDEDUCEDUC531275
EDEDUCEDUC 174
 
EDEPLCEDHE530145
EDEPLCEDHE531045
EDEPLCEDHE5311129
EDEPLCEDHE532148
EDEPLCEDHE534118
EDEPLCEDHE534372
EDEPLCEDHE630051
EDEPLCEDHE631093
EDEPLCEDHE631151
EDEPLCEDHE637048
EDEPLCEDHE70004
EDEPLCEDHE800099
EDEPLCEDHE 703
 
EDEPLCEDLD500187
EDEPLCEDLD531057
EDEPLCEDLD532066
EDEPLCEDLD534033
EDEPLCEDLD5361102
EDEPLCEDLD537024
EDEPLCEDLD5392123
EDEPLCEDLD6001132
EDEPLCEDLD630039
EDEPLCEDLD630142
EDEPLCEDLD630242
EDEPLCEDLD631245
EDEPLCEDLD634524
EDEPLCEDLD634618
EDEPLCEDLD634848
EDEPLCEDLD636121
EDEPLCEDLD700064
EDEPLCEDLD8000119
EDEPLCEDLD 1,086
 
EDEPLCEPCE50016
EDEPLCEPCE509343
EDEPLCEPCE535357
EDEPLCEPCE535439
EDEPLCEPCE535796
EDEPLCEPCE5358111
EDEPLCEPCE536481
EDEPLCEPCE536675
EDEPLCEPCE5370144
EDEPLCEPCE5372117
EDEPLCEPCE609327
EDEPLCEPCE633024
EDEPLCEPCE633524
EDEPLCEPCE633724
EDEPLCEPCE700022
EDEPLCEPCE800060
EDEPLCEPCE 950
 
EDEPLCEPSY509313
EDEPLCEPSY531469
EDEPLCEPSY532372
EDEPLCEPSY533072
EDEPLCEPSY5331153
EDEPLCEPSY5332117
EDEPLCEPSY534942
EDEPLCEPSY5379144
EDEPLCEPSY5380102
EDEPLCEPSY538187
EDEPLCEPSY538275
EDEPLCEPSY538939
EDEPLCEPSY539045
EDEPLCEPSY539239
EDEPLCEPSY539336
EDEPLCEPSY539539
EDEPLCEPSY630136
EDEPLCEPSY630245
EDEPLCEPSY633078
EDEPLCEPSY634918
EDEPLCEPSY637969
EDEPLCEPSY700019
EDEPLCEPSY8000121
EDEPLCEPSY 1,530
 
EDSPEDEDSP5093141
EDSPEDEDSP509427
EDSPEDEDSP530154
EDSPEDEDSP530351
EDSPEDEDSP530454
EDSPEDEDSP530669
EDSPEDEDSP530781
EDSPEDEDSP532072
EDSPEDEDSP5342108
EDSPEDEDSP534530
EDSPEDEDSP534733
EDSPEDEDSP534975
EDSPEDEDSP5361108
EDSPEDEDSP538066
EDSPEDEDSP538245
EDSPEDEDSP5383135
EDSPEDEDSP538472
EDSPEDEDSP538981
EDSPEDEDSP539184
EDSPEDEDSP539530
EDSPEDEDSP539657
EDSPEDEDSP60934
EDSPEDEDSP630375
EDSPEDEDSP700042
EDSPEDEDSP800053
EDSPEDEDSP 1,647
 
EDTEAEEDEL230078
EDTEAEEDEL309928
EDTEAEEDEL3300381
EDTEAEEDEL4360381
EDTEAEEDEL4370132
EDTEAEEDEL4373399
EDTEAEEDEL4375144
EDTEAEEDEL 1,543
 
EDTEAEEDIT2318141
EDTEAEEDIT3318498
EDTEAEEDIT 639
 
EDTEAEEDLL2300237
EDTEAEEDLL3351141
EDTEAEEDLL3352513
EDTEAEEDLL434969
EDTEAEEDLL4355405
EDTEAEEDLL438193
EDTEAEEDLL 1,458
 
EDTEAEEDML332069
EDTEAEEDML336115
EDTEAEEDML337615
EDTEAEEDML337833
EDTEAEEDML437524
EDTEAEEDML 156
 
EDTEAEEDSE3300138
EDTEAEEDSE432096
EDTEAEEDSE 234
 
EDTEAEEDTP1100149
EDTEAEEDTP2301360
EDTEAEEDTP2303150
EDTEAEEDTP2377189
EDTEAEEDTP3100163
EDTEAEEDTP3103208
EDTEAEEDTP3301441
EDTEAEEDTP3303582
EDTEAEEDTP330424
EDTEAEEDTP3305408
EDTEAEEDTP3400132
EDTEAEEDTP4000488
EDTEAEEDTP 3,294
 
EDTEAEEPSY230175
EDTEAEEPSY 75
 
ENCECECE1207228
ENCECECE2201160
ENCECECE2301573
ENCECECE310362
ENCECECE310563
ENCECECE312160
ENCECECE317164
ENCECECE3302147
ENCECECE3303273
ENCECECE3305144
ENCECECE3309222
ENCECECE3321243
ENCECECE3340246
ENCECECE3341213
ENCECECE3354183
ENCECECE3361210
ENCECECE3372153
ENCECECE420098
ENCECECE4321132
ENCECECE43313
ENCECECE4342174
ENCECECE4343201
ENCECECE435393
ENCECECE4430168
ENCECECE510226
ENCECECE531063
ENCECECE531133
ENCECECE532160
ENCECECE533136
ENCECECE534621
ENCECECE535442
ENCECECE536036
ENCECECE536445
ENCECECE60006
ENCECECE633018
ENCECECE7000343
ENCECECE800058
ENCECECE 4,900
 
ENCECECONE110046
ENCECECONE2200120
ENCECECONE2302312
ENCECECONE3304111
ENCECECONE410014
ENCECECONE422020
ENCECECONE4300240
ENCECECONE4320195
ENCECECONE4324147
ENCECECONE532033
ENCECECONE 1,238
 
ENCECEENVE330145
ENCECEENVE410716
ENCECEENVE418515
ENCECEENVE430757
ENCECEENVE438545
ENCECEENVE51071
ENCECEENVE530536
ENCECEENVE530715
ENCECEENVE531599
ENCECEENVE53849
ENCECEENVE539057
ENCECEENVE 395
 
ENCHENCHE2306180
ENCHENCHE2310300
ENCHENCHE3305198
ENCHENCHE3322195
ENCHENCHE3326195
ENCHENCHE333060
ENCHENCHE400015
ENCHENCHE4201148
ENCHENCHE4232152
ENCHENCHE433039
ENCHENCHE4353219
ENCHENCHE4363102
ENCHENCHE4372132
ENCHENCHE439136
ENCHENCHE439245
ENCHENCHE439424
ENCHENCHE500016
ENCHENCHE5310108
ENCHENCHE532184
ENCHENCHE533060
ENCHENCHE53636
ENCHENCHE538227
ENCHENCHE539124
ENCHENCHE53929
ENCHENCHE539415
ENCHENCHE60006
ENCHENCHE7000452
ENCHENCHE712173
ENCHENCHE8000113
ENCHENCHE 3,033
 
ENCSCS1382336
ENCSCS1412532
ENCSCS2365426
ENCSCS2413396
ENCSCS3350222
ENCSCS3361291
ENCSCS3364471
ENCSCS3365363
ENCSCS336699
ENCSCS3368117
ENCSCS3375384
ENCSCS3383321
ENCSCS400034
ENCSCS4331375
ENCSCS4352351
ENCSCS4354243
ENCSCS4366243
ENCSCS4392222
ENCSCS50001
ENCSCS512065
ENCSCS5331138
ENCSCS5340123
ENCSCS5342129
ENCSCS5368129
ENCSCS5370255
ENCSCS5373183
ENCSCS5375126
ENCSCS538199
ENCSCS5384105
ENCSCS5388171
ENCSCS539336
ENCSCS600040
ENCSCS60013
ENCSCS7000456
ENCSCS8000141
ENCSCS 7,626
 
ENECEECE2305372
ENECEECE2372678
ENECEECE3301462
ENECEECE3302609
ENECEECE3303369
ENECEECE3306267
ENECEECE3308387
ENECEECE3309132
ENECEECE3311312
ENECEECE3312177
ENECEECE332396
ENECEECE3325207
ENECEECE3331288
ENECEECE3332234
ENECEECE333336
ENECEECE3335138
ENECEECE3337201
ENECEECE3341207
ENECEECE334245
ENECEECE3353204
ENECEECE3362135
ENECEECE3363216
ENECEECE412016
ENECEECE431472
ENECEECE431630
ENECEECE432112
ENECEECE432515
ENECEECE433124
ENECEECE433218
ENECEECE4333186
ENECEECE433412
ENECEECE436442
ENECEECE436575
ENECEECE436721
ENECEECE436912
ENECEECE4375192
ENECEECE437787
ENECEECE437872
ENECEECE4380147
ENECEECE438566
ENECEECE439169
ENECEECE5120115
ENECEECE531466
ENECEECE531690
ENECEECE532051
ENECEECE532181
ENECEECE532521
ENECEECE533130
ENECEECE533257
ENECEECE534721
ENECEECE536430
ENECEECE536518
ENECEECE536730
ENECEECE537190
ENECEECE537518
ENECEECE537715
ENECEECE537854
ENECEECE538530
ENECEECE539148
ENECEECE600039
ENECEECE7000378
ENECEECE800073
ENECEECE 8,295
 
ENENGRENGR11101,034
ENENGRENGR13303,195
ENENGRENGR13402,973
ENENGRENGR2331111
ENENGRENGR2340132
ENENGRENGR23922,385
ENENGRENGR400115
ENENGRENGR530118
ENENGRENGR53109
ENENGRENGR633021
ENENGRENGR 9,893
 
ENIMSEIE2311150
ENIMSEIE23241,179
ENIMSEIE2341171
ENIMSEIE3311171
ENIMSEIE3329183
ENIMSEIE334248
ENIMSEIE3346120
ENIMSEIE3351180
ENIMSEIE4301120
ENIMSEIE4316132
ENIMSEIE433166
ENIMSEIE433339
ENIMSEIE4351153
ENIMSEIE530193
ENIMSEIE530557
ENIMSEIE531172
ENIMSEIE532493
ENIMSEIE532999
ENIMSEIE533187
ENIMSEIE533215
ENIMSEIE534248
ENIMSEIE535599
ENIMSEIE535727
ENIMSEIE60006
ENIMSEIE7000122
ENIMSEIE800061
ENIMSEIE 3,591
 
ENMAEME2207400
ENMAEME23011,245
ENMAEME2302615
ENMAEME2315804
ENMAEME2322792
ENMAEME3228378
ENMAEME3264254
ENMAEME3303729
ENMAEME3311759
ENMAEME3322657
ENMAEME3333471
ENMAEME3365549
ENMAEME3370576
ENMAEME3371477
ENMAEME40009
ENMAEME4234306
ENMAEME4251262
ENMAEME4330744
ENMAEME433166
ENMAEME4334516
ENMAEME433572
ENMAEME4370546
ENMAEME4371390
ENMAEME437584
ENMAEME43859
ENMAEME512034
ENMAEME5301135
ENMAEME531166
ENMAEME531290
ENMAEME532857
ENMAEME533542
ENMAEME533851
ENMAEME535660
ENMAEME535881
ENMAEME600045
ENMAEME633039
ENMAEME7000289
ENMAEME8000124
ENMAEME 12,823
 
ENMEME33223
ENMEME43303
ENMEME53283
ENMEME 9
 
ENPETRPETR2324291
ENPETRPETR2325240
ENPETRPETR310351
ENPETRPETR3303159
ENPETRPETR3304159
ENPETRPETR3306156
ENPETRPETR40003
ENPETRPETR4300117
ENPETRPETR430675
ENPETRPETR430742
ENPETRPETR4309117
ENPETRPETR4322117
ENPETRPETR4324150
ENPETRPETR512115
ENPETRPETR530463
ENPETRPETR530724
ENPETRPETR531566
ENPETRPETR531648
ENPETRPETR531936
ENPETRPETR532045
ENPETRPETR538324
ENPETRPETR53859
ENPETRPETR600012
ENPETRPETR600143
ENPETRPETR630018
ENPETRPETR7000187
ENPETRPETR800040
ENPETRPETR 2,307
 
GRBTECBTEC500118
GRBTECBTEC510010
GRBTECBTEC510110
GRBTECBTEC530154
GRBTECBTEC532248
GRBTECBTEC53356
GRBTECBTEC533836
GRBTECBTEC541420
GRBTECBTEC60016
GRBTECBTEC61013
GRBTECBTEC700063
GRBTECBTEC 274
 
GRGRADLPMD610113
GRGRADLPMD700047
GRGRADLPMD800025
GRGRADLPMD 85
 
GRGRADSENT630121
GRGRADSENT 21
 
GRGRADSVM60008
GRGRADSVM600115
GRGRADSVM621122
GRGRADSVM630130
GRGRADSVM631124
GRGRADSVM631233
GRGRADSVM7000162
GRGRADSVM800014
GRGRADSVM 308
 
GRISCCS530118
GRISCCS 18
 
GRISINAS530112
GRISINAS 12
 
GRISIS50005
GRISIS50319
GRISIS600030
GRISIS6301198
GRISIS630284
GRISIS630566
GRISIS630642
GRISIS631036
GRISIS63309
GRISIS635051
GRISIS700011
GRISIS 541
 
GRISLAW530987
GRISLAW531148
GRISLAW532748
GRISLAW 183
 
GRMUSMHMGT532345
GRMUSMHMGT533218
GRMUSMHMGT600114
GRMUSMHMGT700018
GRMUSMHMGT 95
 
GRMUSMMUSM532651
GRMUSMMUSM532748
GRMUSMMUSM53286
GRMUSMMUSM532936
GRMUSMMUSM533060
GRMUSMMUSM533145
GRMUSMMUSM60019
GRMUSMMUSM700040
GRMUSMMUSM 295
 
GRWINDRE53009
GRWINDRE53039
GRWINDRE530718
GRWINDRE531027
GRWINDRE 63
 
GRWINDWE530215
GRWINDWE800015
GRWINDWE 30
 
HRHONSHONS1101609
HRHONSHONS1301270
HRHONSHONS130254
HRHONSHONS130369
HRHONSHONS1304324
HRHONSHONS2406100
HRHONSHONS3300180
HRHONSHONS3301114
HRHONSHONS3302105
HRHONSHONS330372
HRHONSHONS40013
HRHONSHONS430018
HRHONSHONS4302327
HRHONSHONS432257
HRHONSHONS433278
HRHONSHONS436275
HRHONSHONS54008
HRHONSHONS 2,463
 
HSCFASADRS212571
HSCFASADRS23101,599
HSCFASADRS3325237
HSCFASADRS3327189
HSCFASADRS3329231
HSCFASADRS4324177
HSCFASADRS432590
HSCFASADRS4329216
HSCFASADRS531027
HSCFASADRS532036
HSCFASADRS630196
HSCFASADRS632324
HSCFASADRS634236
HSCFASADRS700033
HSCFASADRS800039
HSCFASADRS 3,101
 
HSCFASCARS23003,414
HSCFASCARS2301192
HSCFASCARS2310162
HSCFASCARS3320138
HSCFASCARS3324180
HSCFASCARS40006
HSCFASCARS433172
HSCFASCARS439081
HSCFASCARS 4,245
 
HSCFASCMFT530048
HSCFASCMFT530557
HSCFASCMFT532251
HSCFASCMFT535051
HSCFASCMFT537051
HSCFASCMFT639560
HSCFASCMFT639618
HSCFASCMFT63976
HSCFASCMFT700018
HSCFASCMFT73959
HSCFASCMFT800040
HSCFASCMFT 409
 
HSDODADM130160
HSDODADM130366
HSDODADM231051
HSDODADM330527
HSDODADM331157
HSDODADM435033
HSDODADM43903
HSDODADM 297
 
HSDODENVD510111
HSDODENVD63109
HSDODENVD637030
HSDODENVD638136
HSDODENVD700012
HSDODENVD800040
HSDODENVD 138
 
HSDODID1381357
HSDODID1385342
HSDODID2383195
HSDODID2487268
HSDODID3380135
HSDODID420488
HSDODID4381129
HSDODID4406176
HSDODID 1,690
 
HSHDVFEC330151
HSHDVFEC330660
HSHDVFEC3310120
HSHDVFEC331190
HSHDVFEC3312105
HSHDVFEC331330
HSHDVFEC 456
 
HSHDVFHDFS2300210
HSHDVFHDFS23032,001
HSHDVFHDFS2305147
HSHDVFHDFS2311150
HSHDVFHDFS2322354
HSHDVFHDFS3301258
HSHDVFHDFS3306300
HSHDVFHDFS3310420
HSHDVFHDFS331172
HSHDVFHDFS3312324
HSHDVFHDFS331342
HSHDVFHDFS331987
HSHDVFHDFS3320309
HSHDVFHDFS3321210
HSHDVFHDFS3322339
HSHDVFHDFS3324513
HSHDVFHDFS3326297
HSHDVFHDFS3331231
HSHDVFHDFS3350150
HSHDVFHDFS3390225
HSHDVFHDFS40009
HSHDVFHDFS431496
HSHDVFHDFS432012
HSHDVFHDFS500018
HSHDVFHDFS51015
HSHDVFHDFS51106
HSHDVFHDFS531027
HSHDVFHDFS531172
HSHDVFHDFS532018
HSHDVFHDFS534921
HSHDVFHDFS600028
HSHDVFHDFS636515
HSHDVFHDFS636639
HSHDVFHDFS700029
HSHDVFHDFS800076
HSHDVFHDFS 7,110
 
HSHRMHRM2310285
HSHRMHRM3321156
HSHRMHRM3322147
HSHRMHRM3335201
HSHRMHRM3385171
HSHRMHRM338978
HSHRMHRM4313153
HSHRMHRM431696
HSHRMHRM4322150
HSHRMHRM433254
HSHRMHRM4355180
HSHRMHRM531112
HSHRMHRM535542
HSHRMHRM61014
HSHRMHRM61032
HSHRMHRM631142
HSHRMHRM631642
HSHRMHRM632524
HSHRMHRM633015
HSHRMHRM633321
HSHRMHRM700014
HSHRMHRM800022
HSHRMHRM 1,911
 
HSHRMRETL1320147
HSHRMRETL232099
HSHRMRETL331084
HSHRMRETL3313165
HSHRMRETL335060
HSHRMRETL338572
HSHRMRETL339515
HSHRMRETL40004
HSHRMRETL432021
HSHRMRETL433548
HSHRMRETL434515
HSHRMRETL435054
HSHRMRETL532018
HSHRMRETL53353
HSHRMRETL53503
HSHRMRETL636521
HSHRMRETL 829
 
HSHRMRHIM230860
HSHRMRHIM2312138
HSHRMRHIM234572
HSHRMRHIM3350135
HSHRMRHIM336054
HSHRMRHIM337075
HSHRMRHIM339512
HSHRMRHIM40003
HSHRMRHIM430893
HSHRMRHIM431139
HSHRMRHIM431233
HSHRMRHIM431554
HSHRMRHIM434030
HSHRMRHIM434533
HSHRMRHIM 831
 
HSINHSFCSE130218
HSINHSFCSE21026
HSINHSFCSE2300666
HSINHSFCSE330112
HSINHSFCSE330315
HSINHSFCSE331575
HSINHSFCSE400021
HSINHSFCSE430412
HSINHSFCSE430612
HSINHSFCSE430812
HSINHSFCSE50106
HSINHSFCSE511812
HSINHSFCSE530321
HSINHSFCSE530733
HSINHSFCSE530918
HSINHSFCSE531151
HSINHSFCSE534175
HSINHSFCSE53503
HSINHSFCSE634339
HSINHSFCSE700019
HSINHSFCSE800069
HSINHSFCSE 1,195
 
HSINHSHUSC1100909
HSINHSHUSC2310567
HSINHSHUSC3221894
HSINHSHUSC335339
HSINHSHUSC40009
HSINHSHUSC430812
HSINHSHUSC43203
HSINHSHUSC4341117
HSINHSHUSC4350360
HSINHSHUSC530036
HSINHSHUSC531145
HSINHSHUSC535036
HSINHSHUSC600012
HSINHSHUSC630112
HSINHSHUSC70003
HSINHSHUSC 3,054
 
HSNSNS1201100
HSNSNS1325951
HSNSNS14104,328
HSNSNS2380186
HSNSNS330281
HSNSNS331081
HSNSNS332593
HSNSNS3332153
HSNSNS3340273
HSNSNS335584
HSNSNS40004
HSNSNS413015
HSNSNS41405
HSNSNS4220348
HSNSNS423062
HSNSNS4301123
HSNSNS431566
HSNSNS432054
HSNSNS433069
HSNSNS434084
HSNSNS434142
HSNSNS435051
HSNSNS436084
HSNSNS4470100
HSNSNS50006
HSNSNS531063
HSNSNS531336
HSNSNS5330183
HSNSNS533572
HSNSNS533769
HSNSNS533875
HSNSNS534072
HSNSNS534166
HSNSNS534245
HSNSNS534372
HSNSNS5346150
HSNSNS5347120
HSNSNS534836
HSNSNS535575
HSNSNS536539
HSNSNS560178
HSNSNS600014
HSNSNS61188
HSNSNS6330144
HSNSNS633569
HSNSNS634048
HSNSNS636578
HSNSNS63706
HSNSNS700029
HSNSNS8000107
HSNSNS 9,197
 
HSPFPPFI1305954
HSPFPPFI2300102
HSPFPPFI2301171
HSPFPPFI33011,236
HSPFPPFI3320144
HSPFPPFI3322111
HSPFPPFI3341249
HSPFPPFI3361102
HSPFPPFI3381213
HSPFPPFI4101130
HSPFPPFI433042
HSPFPPFI 3,454
 
HSPFPPFP231587
HSPFPPFP319832
HSPFPPFP3330114
HSPFPPFP3350120
HSPFPPFP3378111
HSPFPPFP3385108
HSPFPPFP3397117
HSPFPPFP40003
HSPFPPFP41764
HSPFPPFP432521
HSPFPPFP437060
HSPFPPFP438012
HSPFPPFP439539
HSPFPPFP531112
HSPFPPFP5325123
HSPFPPFP532769
HSPFPPFP5350246
HSPFPPFP5371258
HSPFPPFP537366
HSPFPPFP5377138
HSPFPPFP5378129
HSPFPPFP53809
HSPFPPFP538266
HSPFPPFP53856
HSPFPPFP5394162
HSPFPPFP539775
HSPFPPFP5398162
HSPFPPFP630139
HSPFPPFP630527
HSPFPPFP631024
HSPFPPFP632033
HSPFPPFP63739
HSPFPPFP637724
HSPFPPFP639721
HSPFPPFP70006
HSPFPPFP800054
HSPFPPFP 2,586
 
LWLAWLAW5108163
LWLAWLAW5306489
LWLAWLAW5402652
LWLAWLAW5404652
LWLAWLAW5405652
LWLAWLAW600510
LWLAWLAW600914
LWLAWLAW601212
LWLAWLAW602158
LWLAWLAW602357
LWLAWLAW603024
LWLAWLAW603115
LWLAWLAW603532
LWLAWLAW604734
LWLAWLAW605312
LWLAWLAW605524
LWLAWLAW6056150
LWLAWLAW605745
LWLAWLAW607487
LWLAWLAW608048
LWLAWLAW608121
LWLAWLAW609451
LWLAWLAW610216
LWLAWLAW611220
LWLAWLAW621712
LWLAWLAW6219104
LWLAWLAW622436
LWLAWLAW623758
LWLAWLAW623928
LWLAWLAW624364
LWLAWLAW625242
LWLAWLAW626226
LWLAWLAW627024
LWLAWLAW627926
LWLAWLAW630275
LWLAWLAW6311141
LWLAWLAW6319108
LWLAWLAW632681
LWLAWLAW632748
LWLAWLAW633493
LWLAWLAW6339195
LWLAWLAW6340126
LWLAWLAW634530
LWLAWLAW634645
LWLAWLAW634724
LWLAWLAW634824
LWLAWLAW634942
LWLAWLAW635148
LWLAWLAW6357177
LWLAWLAW636893
LWLAWLAW6415320
LWLAWLAW6416384
LWLAWLAW6420320
LWLAWLAW6434440
LWLAWLAW6435308
LWLAWLAW70014
LWLAWLAW700224
LWLAWLAW700433
LWLAWLAW700721
LWLAWLAW70121
LWLAWLAW710113
LWLAWLAW710512
LWLAWLAW730324
LWLAWLAW736033
LWLAWLAW740132
LWLAWLAW740520
LWLAWLAW740724
LWLAWLAW740932
LWLAWLAW741116
LWLAWLAW741528
LWLAWLAW 7,197
 
MCADBSADV3310582
MCADBSADV3312123
MCADBSADV3318195
MCADBSADV3320336
MCADBSADV333066
MCADBSADV3340120
MCADBSADV3350312
MCADBSADV3351141
MCADBSADV3361186
MCADBSADV33906
MCADBSADV4301180
MCADBSADV4313282
MCADBSADV4320111
MCADBSADV433096
MCADBSADV4412160
MCADBSADV631548
MCADBSADV 2,944
 
MCCOMSCOMS1301195
MCCOMSCOMS1310420
MCCOMSCOMS23002,607
MCCOMSCOMS2310702
MCCOMSCOMS23201,494
MCCOMSCOMS23581,485
MCCOMSCOMS3301231
MCCOMSCOMS3302219
MCCOMSCOMS331027
MCCOMSCOMS3313351
MCCOMSCOMS331460
MCCOMSCOMS3320120
MCCOMSCOMS3332288
MCCOMSCOMS3333189
MCCOMSCOMS3334138
MCCOMSCOMS3335228
MCCOMSCOMS3355141
MCCOMSCOMS3356468
MCCOMSCOMS3365108
MCCOMSCOMS433027
MCCOMSCOMS530151
MCCOMSCOMS530333
MCCOMSCOMS530636
MCCOMSCOMS531072
MCCOMSCOMS600024
MCCOMSCOMS630021
MCCOMSCOMS630757
MCCOMSCOMS63503
MCCOMSCOMS700021
MCCOMSCOMS 9,816
 
MCJCMICMI2310261
MCJCMICMI310030
MCJCMICMI330039
MCJCMICMI3308291
MCJCMICMI331324
MCJCMICMI3315120
MCJCMICMI333039
MCJCMICMI333560
MCJCMICMI3340117
MCJCMICMI3358222
MCJCMICMI337099
MCJCMICMI3375105
MCJCMICMI337766
MCJCMICMI3380150
MCJCMICMI4301150
MCJCMICMI432066
MCJCMICMI437063
MCJCMICMI4375132
MCJCMICMI439018
MCJCMICMI63159
MCJCMICMI 2,061
 
MCJCMIJCMI2301648
MCJCMIJCMI2302177
MCJCMIJCMI 825
 
MCJCMIJOUR20004
MCJCMIJOUR2300150
MCJCMIJOUR2310186
MCJCMIJOUR331254
MCJCMIJOUR331457
MCJCMIJOUR335587
MCJCMIJOUR336039
MCJCMIJOUR3370240
MCJCMIJOUR338063
MCJCMIJOUR339036
MCJCMIJOUR430196
MCJCMIJOUR4305234
MCJCMIJOUR438560
MCJCMIJOUR538442
MCJCMIJOUR 1,348
 
MCJCMIPHOT231051
MCJCMIPHOT331051
MCJCMIPHOT333087
MCJCMIPHOT 189
 
MCMCOMMCOM110046
MCMCOMMCOM13001,494
MCMCOMMCOM13011,224
MCMCOMMCOM1302177
MCMCOMMCOM23011,422
MCMCOMMCOM23105,112
MCMCOMMCOM2320381
MCMCOMMCOM2330963
MCMCOMMCOM2340336
MCMCOMMCOM2350690
MCMCOMMCOM3300273
MCMCOMMCOM3320261
MCMCOMMCOM3380210
MCMCOMMCOM431024
MCMCOMMCOM516035
MCMCOMMCOM531093
MCMCOMMCOM5312111
MCMCOMMCOM531487
MCMCOMMCOM5316108
MCMCOMMCOM5318117
MCMCOMMCOM532160
MCMCOMMCOM532290
MCMCOMMCOM532439
MCMCOMMCOM532657
MCMCOMMCOM533454
MCMCOMMCOM534742
MCMCOMMCOM5364216
MCMCOMMCOM5366228
MCMCOMMCOM537424
MCMCOMMCOM538060
MCMCOMMCOM600054
MCMCOMMCOM630242
MCMCOMMCOM631551
MCMCOMMCOM6350111
MCMCOMMCOM636227
MCMCOMMCOM636427
MCMCOMMCOM636533
MCMCOMMCOM700041
MCMCOMMCOM8000119
MCMCOMMCOM 14,539
 
MCPCOMPCOM11009
MCPCOMPCOM2310249
MCPCOMPCOM2320105
MCPCOMPCOM331590
MCPCOMPCOM33732,730
MCPCOMPCOM338548
MCPCOMPCOM4301264
MCPCOMPCOM437348
MCPCOMPCOM631524
MCPCOMPCOM 3,567
 
MCPRSCPRSC2310339
MCPRSCPRSC233096
MCPRSCPRSC30901
MCPRSCPRSC3300114
MCPRSCPRSC3308216
MCPRSCPRSC3311261
MCPRSCPRSC3312162
MCPRSCPRSC3315174
MCPRSCPRSC3341165
MCPRSCPRSC3351117
MCPRSCPRSC3352147
MCPRSCPRSC3354225
MCPRSCPRSC3355150
MCPRSCPRSC40003
MCPRSCPRSC4301150
MCPRSCPRSC431054
MCPRSCPRSC4351378
MCPRSCPRSC4380105
MCPRSCPRSC4412140
MCPRSCPRSC 2,997
 
PVCLRENCBO3020
PVCLRENCBO3040
PVCLRENCBO 0
 
PVCLRETSI3000
PVCLRETSI3040
PVCLRETSI3200
PVCLRETSI3300
PVCLRETSI3400
PVCLRETSI 0
 
PVPROVCHSS110112
PVPROVCHSS 12
 
PVPROVCMPA3301135
PVPROVCMPA3302141
PVPROVCMPA3303147
PVPROVCMPA330475
PVPROVCMPA430187
PVPROVCMPA430357
PVPROVCMPA 642
 
PVPROVFIRE33009
PVPROVFIRE330112
PVPROVFIRE 21
 
PVPROVHCAI3301150
PVPROVHCAI3302159
PVPROVHCAI330421
PVPROVHCAI4302150
PVPROVHCAI435036
PVPROVHCAI 516
 
PVPROVLEAD5341198
PVPROVLEAD5350210
PVPROVLEAD 408
 
PVPROVLGST510020
PVPROVLGST520038
PVPROVLGST 58
 
PVPROVORGL3340450
PVPROVORGL3341450
PVPROVORGL3342300
PVPROVORGL 1,200
 
PVPROVRCP200127
PVPROVRCP 27
 
PVSTDVRRP11001,511
PVSTDVRRP210040
PVSTDVRRP310035
PVSTDVRRP4100112
PVSTDVRRP 1,698
 
UNAERSAERS110571
UNAERSAERS210343
UNAERSAERS330566
UNAERSAERS430363
UNAERSAERS 243
 
UNISLIBR110017
UNISLIBR 17
 
UNMILSMILS110158
UNMILSMILS220158
UNMILSMILS330166
UNMILSMILS33033
UNMILSMILS430145
UNMILSMILS430327
UNMILSMILS 257
 
UNPROVLDR120094
UNPROVLDR330021
UNPROVLDR 115
 
UNUSTDHRDV3300246
UNUSTDHRDV330187
UNUSTDHRDV3303300
UNUSTDHRDV3305348
UNUSTDHRDV3307252
UNUSTDHRDV330866
UNUSTDHRDV3310369
UNUSTDHRDV4301354
UNUSTDHRDV 2,022
 
UNUSTDINTS311041
UNUSTDINTS3300195
UNUSTDINTS3301363
UNUSTDINTS3305150
UNUSTDINTS332560
UNUSTDINTS3350150
UNUSTDINTS435087
UNUSTDINTS4351117
UNUSTDINTS 1,163
 
UNUSTDLGST3300156
UNUSTDLGST3301150
UNUSTDLGST3302147
UNUSTDLGST3303108
UNUSTDLGST330496
UNUSTDLGST 657
 
UNWSWGS2300669
UNWSWGS23019
UNWSWGS33129
UNWSWGS332118
UNWSWGS338224
UNWSWGS40003
UNWSWGS439930
UNWSWGS500022
UNWSWGS 784
 
VPARTART110076
VPARTART1302219
VPARTART1303423
VPARTART13092,370
VPARTART230399
VPARTART230460
VPARTART2309165
VPARTART231039
VPARTART231945
VPARTART23729
VPARTART238048
VPARTART3300177
VPARTART330893
VPARTART332042
VPARTART332145
VPARTART332227
VPARTART332393
VPARTART332448
VPARTART332575
VPARTART332630
VPARTART332836
VPARTART333045
VPARTART333381
VPARTART333451
VPARTART333669
VPARTART33399
VPARTART338469
VPARTART338545
VPARTART339045
VPARTART430430
VPARTART432133
VPARTART432515
VPARTART433436
VPARTART433578
VPARTART433812
VPARTART435521
VPARTART435772
VPARTART435942
VPARTART436575
VPARTART438172
VPARTART4390102
VPARTART51028
VPARTART53049
VPARTART53053
VPARTART532012
VPARTART532230
VPARTART532624
VPARTART532818
VPARTART533021
VPARTART533427
VPARTART533827
VPARTART536087
VPARTART536354
VPARTART600112
VPARTART630118
VPARTART700013
VPARTART800013
VPARTART 5,597
 
VPARTARTE336039
VPARTARTE336542
VPARTARTE 81
 
VPARTARTH1301402
VPARTARTH2302165
VPARTARTH3303138
VPARTARTH333348
VPARTARTH430421
VPARTARTH43093
VPARTARTH434051
VPARTARTH438960
VPARTARTH530530
VPARTARTH530833
VPARTARTH538221
VPARTARTH600018
VPARTARTH700012
VPARTARTH 1,002
 
VPIVPAIVPA1302345
VPIVPAIVPA200010
VPIVPAIVPA2301207
VPIVPAIVPA230254
VPIVPAIVPA2303159
VPIVPAIVPA431512
VPIVPAIVPA530033
VPIVPAIVPA530136
VPIVPAIVPA531451
VPIVPAIVPA53153
VPIVPAIVPA531736
VPIVPAIVPA70009
VPIVPAIVPA800028
VPIVPAIVPA 983
 
VPMUSIMUAL4000198
VPMUSIMUAL 198
 
VPMUSIMUAP1001227
VPMUSIMUAP100215
VPMUSIMUAP110317
VPMUSIMUAP11052
VPMUSIMUAP112385
VPMUSIMUAP130354
VPMUSIMUAP130642
VPMUSIMUAP2001170
VPMUSIMUAP200227
VPMUSIMUAP21035
VPMUSIMUAP21046
VPMUSIMUAP212345
VPMUSIMUAP3001153
VPMUSIMUAP300225
VPMUSIMUAP310315
VPMUSIMUAP310410
VPMUSIMUAP319015
VPMUSIMUAP3206106
VPMUSIMUAP330324
VPMUSIMUAP4001155
VPMUSIMUAP400213
VPMUSIMUAP410315
VPMUSIMUAP41902
VPMUSIMUAP5001169
VPMUSIMUAP52024
VPMUSIMUAP530287
VPMUSIMUAP530321
VPMUSIMUAP530612
VPMUSIMUAP531533
VPMUSIMUAP532321
VPMUSIMUAP63016
VPMUSIMUAP630215
VPMUSIMUAP 1,596
 
VPMUSIMUCP120110
VPMUSIMUCP12022
VPMUSIMUCP220110
VPMUSIMUCP320112
VPMUSIMUCP42018
VPMUSIMUCP430751
VPMUSIMUCP430921
VPMUSIMUCP432130
VPMUSIMUCP433115
VPMUSIMUCP434121
VPMUSIMUCP530812
VPMUSIMUCP53213
VPMUSIMUCP533112
VPMUSIMUCP60003
VPMUSIMUCP 210
 
VPMUSIMUED331187
VPMUSIMUED331215
VPMUSIMUED431593
VPMUSIMUED432315
VPMUSIMUED503122
VPMUSIMUED534015
VPMUSIMUED53453
VPMUSIMUED60001
VPMUSIMUED 251
 
VPMUSIMUEN110316
VPMUSIMUEN210224
VPMUSIMUEN3101155
VPMUSIMUEN310214
VPMUSIMUEN3103557
VPMUSIMUEN310449
VPMUSIMUEN310541
VPMUSIMUEN3106118
VPMUSIMUEN3110132
VPMUSIMUEN510110
VPMUSIMUEN51025
VPMUSIMUEN51039
VPMUSIMUEN510423
VPMUSIMUEN51053
VPMUSIMUEN510620
VPMUSIMUEN511012
VPMUSIMUEN 1,188
 
VPMUSIMUHL1308819
VPMUSIMUHL23041,575
VPMUSIMUHL2307531
VPMUSIMUHL2308447
VPMUSIMUHL23101,281
VPMUSIMUHL3302225
VPMUSIMUHL430045
VPMUSIMUHL530069
VPMUSIMUHL532027
VPMUSIMUHL532236
VPMUSIMUHL533533
VPMUSIMUHL533621
VPMUSIMUHL60006
VPMUSIMUHL 5,115
 
VPMUSIMUSI10008
VPMUSIMUSI110130
VPMUSIMUSI1300438
VPMUSIMUSI20001
VPMUSIMUSI230154
VPMUSIMUSI23091,695
VPMUSIMUSI321612
VPMUSIMUSI32182
VPMUSIMUSI322560
VPMUSIMUSI323772
VPMUSIMUSI33009
VPMUSIMUSI331039
VPMUSIMUSI334157
VPMUSIMUSI400010
VPMUSIMUSI52162
VPMUSIMUSI52254
VPMUSIMUSI52372
VPMUSIMUSI530530
VPMUSIMUSI7000120
VPMUSIMUSI730139
VPMUSIMUSI800030
VPMUSIMUSI830112
VPMUSIMUSI830242
VPMUSIMUSI830330
VPMUSIMUSI830412
VPMUSIMUSI 2,810
 
VPMUSIMUTH110394
VPMUSIMUTH1300276
VPMUSIMUTH1303294
VPMUSIMUTH130518
VPMUSIMUTH210364
VPMUSIMUTH2303213
VPMUSIMUTH320516
VPMUSIMUTH330048
VPMUSIMUTH3303120
VPMUSIMUTH43056
VPMUSIMUTH530054
VPMUSIMUTH530124
VPMUSIMUTH530630
VPMUSIMUTH53103
VPMUSIMUTH531721
VPMUSIMUTH532533
VPMUSIMUTH60003
VPMUSIMUTH 1,317
 
VPTDDAN110030
VPTDDAN120040
VPTDDAN120150
VPTDDAN120234
VPTDDAN120444
VPTDDAN210010
VPTDDAN220238
VPTDDAN221138
VPTDDAN320328
VPTDDAN320526
VPTDDAN320728
VPTDDAN320824
VPTDDAN321132
VPTDDAN40001
VPTDDAN420016
VPTDDAN420332
VPTDDAN420520
VPTDDAN420716
VPTDDAN421010
VPTDDAN530830
VPTDDAN 547
 
VPTDDT1306105
VPTDDT335145
VPTDDT 150
 
VPTDTHA110116
VPTDTHA110217
VPTDTHA110325
VPTDTHA110417
VPTDTHA1301129
VPTDTHA210113
VPTDTHA2301252
VPTDTHA2302141
VPTDTHA2303216
VPTDTHA23042,019
VPTDTHA230590
VPTDTHA31002
VPTDTHA31013
VPTDTHA31023
VPTDTHA31031
VPTDTHA31047
VPTDTHA31051
VPTDTHA320816
VPTDTHA321024
VPTDTHA330245
VPTDTHA330330
VPTDTHA330439
VPTDTHA330869
VPTDTHA331139
VPTDTHA336257
VPTDTHA40003
VPTDTHA426216
VPTDTHA430072
VPTDTHA430236
VPTDTHA431024
VPTDTHA431924
VPTDTHA433027
VPTDTHA433627
VPTDTHA436139
VPTDTHA530039
VPTDTHA532024
VPTDTHA532348
VPTDTHA533133
VPTDTHA53363
VPTDTHA534421
VPTDTHA534530
VPTDTHA535036
VPTDTHA535115
VPTDTHA700032
VPTDTHA800017
VPTDTHA 3,837
 
VSVETDVM5190105
VSVETDVM5200210
VSVETDVM5220210
VSVETDVM5240210
VSVETDVM5251210
VSVETDVM5271210
VSVETDVM5281210
VSVETDVM5310315
VSVETDVM5330315
VSVETDVM5430420
VSVETDVM6260204
VSVETDVM6261204
VSVETDVM6285204
VSVETDVM6310306
VSVETDVM6320306
VSVETDVM6340306
VSVETDVM6350306
VSVETDVM6380306
VSVETDVM710414
VSVETDVM710918
VSVETDVM711018
VSVETDVM712112
VSVETDVM713094
VSVETDVM713122
VSVETDVM714094
VSVETDVM715094
VSVETDVM716194
VSVETDVM717628
VSVETDVM718717
VSVETDVM71893
VSVETDVM719556
VSVETDVM7220188
VSVETDVM7300282
VSVETDVM7310282
VSVETDVM7392282
VSVETDVM7480376
VSVETDVM8260198
VSVETDVM8400396
VSVETDVM8410400
VSVETDVM8411332
VSVETDVM8412228
VSVETDVM8413120
VSVETDVM8414104
VSVETDVM841596
VSVETDVM841680
VSVETDVM8417216
VSVETDVM841932
VSVETDVM8430400
VSVETDVM84318
VSVETDVM84324
VSVETDVM84334
VSVETDVM843452
VSVETDVM843616
VSVETDVM843740
VSVETDVM84398
VSVETDVM8450392
VSVETDVM845188
VSVETDVM845292
VSVETDVM8453120
VSVETDVM845468
VSVETDVM845552
VSVETDVM847592
VSVETDVM8480396
VSVETDVM8499124
VSVETDVM 10,689
 
TOTAL 583,732